Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   12/16/2008 8:01:46 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=BrianEgan

BRIAN EGAN    

BRIAN EGAN

Nickname: easye

5-11, 205 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2009
Birth Year: 1990
Prattville, AL  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1-inch 

School/Team: Prattville High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Brian-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2008 
55 
56 
98.21% 
20 
24 
83.33% 
22,35,37,25,38,51,52,42,39,35, etc. 
54 
Total 
55 
56 
98.21% 
20 
24 
83.33% 
* * *  
 
54 

Honors received:  all metro all county won south alabama camp placed 2nd in expo, MVP of the State Championship 2008

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Brian, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Brian,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1340 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Brian Egan: Kicking.com Network