Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   10/9/2012 5:38:33 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=Dakota

DAKOTA REISTAD    

DAKOTA REISTAD

Nickname: Koda

5-11, 169 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2012
Birth Year: 1994
La Quinta, CA  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Blackhawks
Level: High School Grade:


Personal comments from Dakota-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2011 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2009 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  In the Head to Head competition 2011. Dakota has 3 - "6 out of 6" sessions for the day. Beating out the number 1 ranked kicked and loosing to the champ in a 50 yards sudden death kick off. Was a great day.

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Dakota, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Dakota,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1008 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Dakota Reistad: Kicking.com Network