Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/18/2013 11:30:23 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=GrayMumpower

GRAY MUMPOWER    

GRAY MUMPOWER

Nickname:

5-10, 180 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2014
Birth Year: 1996
Bristol, VA  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height:  
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Virginia High School
Level: High School Grade: Junior


National Camp Series profile pageView Gray's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Gray-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2013 
39 
40 
97.50% 
10 
13 
76.92% 
 
42 
2012 
40 
42 
95.24% 
100.00% 
35,43,34,16,27 
43 
Total 
79 
82 
96.34% 
15 
18 
83.33% 
* * *  
43 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2013 
0.0 
0.0 
2012 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Gray, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Gray,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1935 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Gray Mumpower: Kicking.com Network