Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/12/2010 5:49:05 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=graysonquick

GRAYSON QUICK    

GRAYSON QUICK

Nickname:

5-10, 165 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2011
Birth Year: 1993
Lugoff, SC  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height:  
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Lugoff- Elgin High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


National Camp Series profile pageView Grayson's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Grayson-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2010 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2009 
40 
40 
100.00% 
62.50% 
40, 40, 25, 23, 30 
44 
25 
2007 
27 
30 
90.00% 
75.00% 
27, 40, 32 
40 
Total 
67 
70 
95.71% 
12 
66.67% 
* * *  
44 
29 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2010 
0.0 
0.0 
2009 
0.0 
0.0 
2007 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Grayson, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Grayson,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 2377 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Grayson Quick: Kicking.com Network