Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   12/10/2013 7:58:07 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=hrain32

HUNTOR RAINWATER    

HUNTOR RAINWATER

Nickname: Raincoat

6-1, 160 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1997
Thornton, CO  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: G 

School/Team: Legacy High School
Level: High School Grade: Junior


National Camp Series profile pageView Huntor's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Huntor-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2013 
27 
28 
96.43% 
57.14% 
26,34,29,38 
38 
24/36 = 66.7% 
2012 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
27 
28 
96.43% 
57.14% 
* * *  
38 
24 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Ray Guy

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Huntor, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Huntor,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1511 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Huntor Rainwater: Kicking.com Network