Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/13/2012 10:29:28 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=iksunshine94

IAN KELLEY    

IAN KELLEY

Nickname:

6-2, 205 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2013
Birth Year: 1994
Wichita, KS  United States

Position: Punter

# of Punt Steps: 2 
Holder for FG/PAT?: YES
School/Team: Wichita North
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Ian-- 


STATS

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2012 
0.0 
0.0 
2011 
13 
40.4 
31.2 
51 
2010 
41.0 
41.0 
41 
Total 
14 
40.4 
31.9 
51 

Honors received:  NCS KickNation Oklahoma State Special Teams Camp - Punting Finals Winner (June 13, 2012)
KCKicking - 4 star punter (as of 12/11). 9th ranked Punter in class of 2013 (as of 04/12).

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Ian, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Ian,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 989 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Ian Kelley: Kicking.com Network