Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   12/30/2014 10:19:46 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=justindyke

JUSTIN DYKE    

JUSTIN DYKE

Nickname:

6-0, 195 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2016
Birth Year: 1998
Chesterfield, VA  United States
twitter account

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Matoaca
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Justin-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2014 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  1st team All-conference, 2nd team All-region, runner up underclasmen kickoff competition, runner up underclasmen field goal competition.

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Justin, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Justin,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 483 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Justin Dyke: Kicking.com Network