Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   6/30/2013 7:50:00 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=kick2win

SEAN CAREY    

SEAN CAREY

Nickname:

5-0, 100 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2019
Birth Year: 2001
Somers Point, NJ  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Somers Point Sharks
Level: Youth Grade: N/A


National Camp Series profile pageView Sean's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Sean-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2012 
50.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
50.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Sean, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Sean,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1177 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Sean Carey: Kicking.com Network