Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   10/16/2014 7:13:16 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=kickingking1

STEVEN DELIA    

STEVEN DELIA

Nickname: kickerswag

5-10, 144 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2017
Birth Year: 1998
ballwin, MO  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height: G 
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO

School/Team: marquette mustangs
Level: High School Grade: Sophomore


National Camp Series profile pageView steven's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from steven-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2014 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2014 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2014 
0.0 
0.0 
2014 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: greg the leg

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about steven, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by steven,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1033 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

steven delia: Kicking.com Network