Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/21/2015 1:55:35 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=michaelnaber

MICHAEL  NABER    

MICHAEL  NABER

Nickname:

5-10, 152 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2017
Birth Year: 1998
St. Louis, MO  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: G 

School/Team: MICDS
Level: High School Grade: Junior


National Camp Series profile pageView Michael 's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Michael -- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2015 
17 
18 
94.44% 
66.67% 
23,30, 41, 28 
41 
2/12 = 16.7% 
Total 
17 
18 
94.44% 
66.67% 
* * *  
41 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Michael , listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Michael ,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1349 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Michael Naber: Kicking.com Network