Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   10/1/2012 11:35:16 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=neolixs

LAITH TUCKER    

LAITH TUCKER

Nickname:

5-9.5, 132 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2013
Birth Year: 1995
Houston, TX  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height:  
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Langham Creek High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Laith-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2012 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2011 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2012 
0.0 
0.0 
2011 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  Special Teams Player of the Week, 2013 (Week 1,2,3)
Academic All-District Selection, 2011-12

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Laith, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Laith,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 681 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Laith Tucker: Kicking.com Network