Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   7/3/2017 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=peterpaul

PETER PAUL    

PETER PAUL

Nickname:

, lbs
H.S. Graduation: 1996
Birth Year: 1990
ny, NY  United States

 


School/Team:
Level: Grade:


Personal comments from peter-- 

Making Transactions
Over the last few years the disadvantages of this site becomes very few and it is becoming the most popular company in the betting market. When you made a deposit to the bookmaker’s site then you have to get the return if you win the bet but for making withdrawal you have to pay a surcharge to the banking sites, it depends on the e-wallet.
Neteller
Neteller is the first e-wallet in the world which replaces the transaction from the credit or debit cards. The e-wallet of Neteller works as transaction process. You have to open your betting account and made a transaction to the account by using the email which is attached to the Neteller account.
The benefit of using it is that you have to use these sites as banking option and don’t have to give your banking details to the ipl betting sites and security is as typical as Visa card. Downside is that it’s likely that you will have to pay some sort of charge whether that is from your betting account to your wallet or from Neteller to your bank.
Money bookers
This e-wallet works same as Neteller for the betting sites and becomes the alternate to the Visa and Master cards. Benefits lay pretty much the same in that speeds of transactions are usually much faster than most banking options. Downsides are that you will get charged for using the service.


ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about peter, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by peter,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 282 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

peter paul: Kicking.com Network