Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/17/2007 12:44:21 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=spartans5

TOM FOLEY    

TOM FOLEY

Nickname: TFOL

5-10, 170 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2009
Birth Year: 1991
Wenonah, NJ  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 2-inch 

School/Team: Deptford Spartans
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Tom-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2007 
12 
17 
70.59% 
0.00% 
(27-blocked) 
 
Total 
12 
17 
70.59% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Adam Vinatieri

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Tom, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Tom,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 935 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Tom Foley: Kicking.com Network