Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   1/25/2011 6:14:04 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=twienclaw

TIM WIENCLAW    

TIM WIENCLAW

Nickname:

6-2, 190 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2011
Birth Year: 1993
Valley Stream, NY  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height:  
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team:
Level: High School Grade: N/A


Personal comments from Tim-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2010 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2010 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  Special teams solutions College Exposure camp 11/2010
1st in field goals
2nd in punting
4th in kickoffs

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Tim, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Tim,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1795 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Tim Wienclaw: Kicking.com Network