Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/3/2012 10:06:48 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=waffle

COLT ANDOLSEK    

COLT ANDOLSEK

Nickname:

6-1, 155 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1996
Riverton, UT  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height: 1 
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Herriman High School
Level: High School Grade: Sophomore


National Camp Series profile pageView Colt's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Colt-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2012 
45 
45 
100.00% 
85.71% 
28, 21, 31, 28, 40,22 
40 
9/47 = 19.1% 
2011 
45 
48 
93.75% 
50.00% 
22,27,32 
32 
2010 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
90 
93 
96.77% 
13 
69.23% 
* * *  
40 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2012 
15 
33.1 
33.1 
53 
15 
2011 
0.0 
0.0 
2010 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
15 
33.1 
33.1 
53 
15 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Louie Sakoda

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Colt, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Colt,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 2466 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Colt Andolsek: Kicking.com Network