Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/28/2011 2:34:40 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=yminetos

YANNIS MINETOS    

YANNIS MINETOS

Nickname:

5-9, 180 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2012
Birth Year: 1993
Houston, TX  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1 

School/Team: St. Thomas High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


National Camp Series profile pageView Yannis's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Yannis-- 


STATS

No stats entered...

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Yannis, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Yannis,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 2251 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Yannis Minetos: Kicking.com Network